Liste des Coordonnateurs

Liste des membres :

Nom Prénom Société Adresse CP Ville Tél mobile mail Fax Niveau CSPS
BARA Mariano BARA 6 avenue Firmin Bidart 77500  Chelles 01.60.20.32.11 06 88 09 13 26 sps@cabinet-bara.net 09 74 53 15 67 1
BARADE Hervé PROMPT-ACTION& BARADE-INSPECTIONS SAS 22 rue Saint Georges 24400 Mussidan 05 56 22 26 89 06 33 66 13 60 accueil-groupement@orange.fr 1
BEDUER Hubert ACDEx 7 rue de Jouarre 77240 Vert Saint Denis 09 80 84 98 77 06 95 92 91 51 hubertbeduer@free.fr 1
BELLOEUVRE Olivier ENNOAR 14 rue de la République 47200 Marmande – 05 53 20 09 45 06 33 66 98 94 ennoar.sps@gmail.com 05 53 64 57 35 1
BENTOT William CSB 66/72 rue Marceau 93100 Montreuil 01  55 86 01 08 06 61 98 74 58 wb@csb-eng.com 1
BILLON Alexandre AB Project 352 rue du Coteau 45590 Saint Cyr en Val – 02 38 76 05 06 06 87 07 00 92 alex.billon@wanadoo.fr 02 38 76 55 11 1 R
BILLON Philippe BTPI  181 rue de Vienne 45590 Saint Cyr en Val – 02 38 76 06 07 06 71 73 04 44 philippe.billon@btpi.fr 02 38 76 55 10 1
BIOLEY Alain Wladimir PEGASE ABI 24 rue des Noriets 94400 Vitry sur Seine – 01.46.77.74.39 06 48 26 74 76 alain-wladimir.bioley@orange.fr 01.43.91.46.64 1
BIRON Flore B.Co. Bourse 57, rue des Chantereines 93100 Montreuil 01.48.57.86.50 0607367490 flore.biron@bco-coordination.fr 01.48.57.41.36 1
BLANCHARD Alain Ingéniérie de l’Hurepoix  7 rue des Bergeronnettes 91220 Brétigny sur Orge  – 06 48 26 74 76 06 72 70 13 54 alainblanchard@orange.fr 01.60.85.13.27 1 R
BOTON Prosper CSPS CONSULT 12 Résidence des Petits Bois 95480 Pierrelaye – 06 26 08 34 73 csps.consult@yahoo.fr 1
BOUHAS Léo COSC 10 Chemin des Carrières 78800 Houilles – 01 39 14 91 32 06 51 02 63 54 leo.cosc@gmail.com 01 39 14 91 32 1
BOURDELOUX Maurice Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge 06 75 23 71 03 direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 1
BOURSE Francis B.Co. Bourse 57, rue des Chantereines 93100 Montreuil 01.48.57.86.50 06 80 45 96 31 francis.bourse@bco-coordination.fr 01.48.57.41.36 1
BOUVIER Daniel COORD’IF 5 rue André Thome 78120 Sonchamp 06 81 30 78 12 dbouvier.coordif@orange.fr 01 34 84 47 11 1
BROCHEUX Emmanuel CSB 66/72 rue Marceau 93100 Montreuil 01  55 86 01 08 eb@csb-eng.com 1
CADIOU Thomas ABSIDES Ingéniérie 5/7 rue Marcelin Berthelot 92767 Antony cedex infos@absides.fr 2 R
CAHN Olivier OCN Conseil 36 rue André Rabier 95170 Deuil la Barre 06 22 08 51 70 ocn.conseil@free.fr 1
CAILLE Patrice AMCO 1 avenue des graviers 91630 Marolles en Hurepoix 09.50.82.62.68 06 75 05 44 53 amco91@free.fr 1
CAUMEL Anthony CSPS PLUS 47, rue Jean Lemoine 92230 Romainville 01 49 42 90 18 06 19 72 10 66 csps_plus@yahoo.com 1
CERLES Hervé HCC 25 allée des Acacias 77100 Mareuil les Meaux – 09 79 50 11 78 06 11 52 42 19 hervecerles@hcconseil.net 01 60 09 66 31 1
CHALAH Kader CODEM INGENIERIE 23 sente des Hauts Chatelets 78510 Triel sur Seine – 06 71 50 40 78 codem.ingenierie@yahoo.fr 01.39.90.82.86 1
COLACICCO Bruno Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 1
COLLIN Aurélien COORDEF 2 avenue Christian Doppler 77700 Serris contact@coordef.fr 1
COTTAZ Marc Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge 06 84 51 88 11 direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 1
COUTAS Michel COORDEF 2 avenue Christian Doppler 77700 Serris contact@coordef.fr 1
CRIQUI Damien DOMEX SAS 1 lotissement Bellevue Eliza 97118 Saint-François – 06 90 70 77 72 damiencriqui@gmail.com 1
DECATE Christophe CDECATE CONSEIL 6 chemin de la Carrière 93500 Pantin – 06 15 39 76 77 cdecate.conseil@gmail.com 1
DECOBECQ Thierry COMADEC 282 rue des Pyrénées 75020 Paris – 01 43 66 98 00 06 07 09 36 70 thierry.decobecq2@orange.fr 1
DELUSSU Monique ARC 77 18 bis rue de la Mare aux loups 77130 Dormelles – 01 60 96 60 29 06 88 76 29 22 monique.delussu@arc77.fr 1
DHARDIVILLERS Olivier ABSIDES Ingéniérie 5/7 rue Marcelin Berthelot 92767 Antony cedex 01.42.37.99.06 06 80 00 07 05 infos@absides.fr 01.42.37.96.93 1
DJALANE Claude Karim AMO SOLUTIONS 68 Grand Rue Charles de Gaulle 94130 Nogent sur Marne – 01 43 94 96 80 06 70 76 94 24 karimclaude.djalane@gmail.com 1
DOLIGNON Isabelle CEC-SPS  1 rue Lacaille 75017 Paris – 01 44 85 71 09 idolignon@laposte.net 1 R
DONDON Pascal SPS PRO 20 Chemin de Ronde 89130 Toucy – 09.75.91.11.78 06 23 58 64 77 pascal@sps-pro.com 09 70 06 78 43 1
DOS SANTOS Eric Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 2
DULA Loic MOC  69 avenue Jean Durant 77100 Meaux – 01.60.01.26.04 06 16 97 47 54 loic.dula@wanadoo.fr 01.60.01.26.20 1
DUVAL Olivier ACOR ETUDES 130 av. Joseph Kessel 78960 Voisins le Bretonneux 01 30 48 95 42 06 60 64 32 18 acoretudes@wanadoo.fr 01 30 57 97 83 1
DUVAL Olivier COORDEF 2 avenue Christian Doppler 77700 Serris 01 64 17 18 10 06 08 13 75 70 oduval@coordef.fr 1
FELIU Consuelo FELIU 5 allée des Fauvettes 78500 Sartrouville – 06 61 46 38 99 sart78@live.fr C3 R1
FOWLER Jean-Louis COORDEF 2 avenue Christian Doppler 77700 Serris contact@coordef.fr 1
GRAVE Roger GRAVE Consulting 20 avenue de Graveyron 47180 Sainte Bazeille – 05 53 79 20 09 06 41 01 32 51 grave.consultant@gmail.com 1
GRIMAUD Valérie GRIMAUD 4 villa Marcel Lods 75019 Paris – 01 40 18 30 48 06 82 37 85 31 securival.sps@orange.fr 01.42.41.50.76 1
HADJ-LARBI Laziz SDA Coordinations  4 bis rue Pasteur 95340 Persan 01 30 34 25 26 06 28 56 81 11 laziz.hadj-larbi@orange.fr 01 39 37 02 06 1
HALIT Toufik SATELIS 2 rue Louis Lépine 94260 Fresnes 01,49,73,00,43 06,70,88,01,62 t.halit@satelis.org 1
HALLAIN Jean-Sébastien COORD’IF 5 rue André Thome 78120 Sonchamp jshallain@yahoo.fr 1 R
HALLAIN Blandine COORD’IF 5 rue André Thome 78120 Sonchamp bvohallain@yahoo.fr 3
HALLAIN Jean-Sebastien ESTHER CONSEIL 17 rue Camille Marcille 28300 GASVILLE OISEME – 06 80 65 04 56 estherconseil@orange.fr 1R
HERBOUT Benoit CSB 66/72 rue Marceau 93100 Montreuil 01  55 86 01 08 bh@csb-eng.com 1
HEUDE Rémi PREGIMO 23 rue de l’Hôtel de Ville 91590 La Ferté Alais 01 64 57 59 41 06 09 85 51 59 pregimo@gmail.com 01 64 57 59 45 1
HILLEBRAND Alain AH CONSEIL 5 rue Saint Denis 77100 Mareuil les Meaux  06 86 58 60 98 ah@ahconseilmo.fr  1
HUREAUX Tristan CSB 66/72 rue Marceau 93100 Montreuil 01  55 86 01 08 th@csb-eng.com 1
JENEI Patrick CORDIA.ING 5 rue Saint Denis 75018 Paris 01.42.23.43.64 06 64 94 16 42 cordia.ing@orange.fr 1
JOSEPH THEODORE Vincent COGEIRISK Les Galeries de Houelbourg  ZI de Jany bat A *0590 28 64 82 06 90 46 50 57 contact@cogeirisk.fr *0590 90 35 16 1
JOYEUX Bruno EMAIL 1 rue Camille Moureau 95570 Villaines sous Bois 09.75.40.40.48 06 85 48 15 87 joyeux.b@orange.fr 01.30.35.93.62 1
KANISSIAN Frédéric F2K 10 bis rue Blanche 94140 Alfortville 01.43.53.12.50 06 75 95 72 87 f2k.sps@free.fr 01.43.53.12.50 1
LACOUR Didier LACOUR Consultants 02 passage Flourens 75017 Paris 01.44.85.42.12 06 12 98 61 08 lacour.consultants@club-internet.fr 01.34.81.26.78 1
LAMERE Olivier Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 1
LAPERSONNE Paul AMCO 1 avenue des graviers 91630 Marolles en Hurepoix 09.50.82.62.68 0664693509 controleffectif@free.fr 2
LAUNAY Christian BE2C 8 ter rue de la Daguerette 60270 Gouvieux 03 44 57 52 05 06 84 11 92 50 christianlaunay@be2c.fr 1
LECLERCQ Benoit CAPECS 4 ruelle aux Murs 77850 Hericy – 06 87 23 88 31 capecs@orange.fr 1
LEFLON Cyrille SATELIS 3 rue de la Villa Flamande 92340 Bourg la Reine – 01.49.73.00.43 06 78 56 76 97 cleflon@hotmail.com 01 53 01 44 43 1
LEGER Christophe ADLC 9 rue Pierre Brossolette 92300 Levallois Perret – 01.47.98.59.59 adlc@wanadoo.fr 01.47.99.42.66 1
LEMAIRE Alain ACRUX Conseils 163 rue de la Mare du Bois 60530 Morangles – 03 44 31 04 62 06 83 61 32 02 lemairalain@cegetel.net 03 44 31 04 77 1
LESAGE Gilles Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 1
LHOPITALLIER Henri ETEC IDF 16 rue Houdon 75018 Paris 01 42 64 42 37 06 75 12 28 76 henri.lhopitallier@free.fr 1
MAHIEUX Geoffroy CFC 107 rue de Genlis 60162 Antheuil Portes 03 44 42 95 60 06 12 30 06 54 cfc.phm@orange.fr 1
MANOLE Doru Eugène Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 1
MARCONNET Gérard C2S 7 place Marcel Rebuffat 91971 Les Ulis 01.69.86.14.30 06 17 86 24 39 marconnetg@wanadoo.fr 1
MARIE Paul COORDEF 2 avenue Christian Doppler 77700 Serris contact@coordef.fr 1
MEJSAK Dominique TERRITORIAL Conseils 28 boulevard Pierre Raunet 94370 Sucy en Brie 06 74 34 34 95 d.mejsak@hotmail.fr 1
MICHEL Olivier OMC International 5 ter rue Soyer 92200 Neuilly sur Seine 01 47 38 30 42 06 83 11 29 78 omcinternational@hotmail.com 01 47 38 30 44 1
MORATILLE André CSB 66/72 rue Marceau 93100 Montreuil 01  55 86 01 08 am@csb-eng.com 1
PAILLIER Roddy CEC-SPS  1 rue Lacaille 75017 Paris – 01 44 85 71 09 06 07 34 78 79 roddy.paillier@cec-sps.fr 01 44 85 74 11 1
PAILLIER Julie CEC-SPS  1 rue Lacaille 75017 Paris – 01 44 85 71 09 06 07 84 73 54 julie.paillier@cec-sps.fr 01 44 85 74 11 1 R
PIOTTO Alain DDLC 3 allée des Carreaux 95120 Ermont 01.34.14.48.53 alain.piotto@expert-de-justice.org 01.34.14.53.52 1
PLANSON Michel Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge 01 69 51 26 23 06 89 99 33 47 direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 01 69 51 16 56 1
QUERNE Olivier ARC 77 18 bis rue de la Mare aux loups 77130 Dormelles 01 60 96 60 29 06 60 80 57 91 olivier.querne@arc77.fr 1
RAGONNET Eric Ragonnet 86 avenue Gambetta 94100 St Maur des Fossés 09 53 21 38 97 06 61 69 12 34 eric.ragonnet@free.fr 01 45 11 96 93 1
REYNAT Stéphane PRECOSS BTP 26 rue des Terres Fortes – ZA du Gasset 77600 Chanteloup-en-Brie 01.60.35.93.26 06 16 01 63 17 sreynat@precoss-btp.com 09.70.62.08.46 1
RIVET Alexandre Etudes et Synergies  Imm. Diamant – 29 rue des Rosières 91240 St Michel/Orge direction@etudes-et-synergies.fr 1
SACI Hamid ATED Coordination 58 avenue des Princes 93460 Gournay sur Marne 06 60 23 29 18 hdsaci@gmail.com 1
SADOUX Régis RS 9 9 rue des Lys 78610 Les Bréviaires 01 34 84 14 70 06 80 04 51 38 rs9@sfr.fr 1 R
SCHLAX Bruno BS CONCEPT  1 bis route de Marlotte 77690 Montigny / Loing 06 09 04 51 18 bs.concept@wanadoo.fr 1
SILVA Matthieu ALP DOMIELEC 33 rue Max Linder 33500 Libourne 05 56 22 26 89 06 33 66 13 60 alp-domielec@orange.fr 1
SOUBRY Michel 2CI Coordination 14 route de Vennecy 45470 Rebrechien 02.38.65.62.65 06 07 13 97 25 2ci.soubry@wanadoo.fr 02.38.52.76.15 1
TATCHI Hervé MOULO CSPS 7 Impasse Montesquieu 78520 Follainville Dennemont 07 89 33 61 93 moulo.csps@gmail.com 1
TENENBAUM Michel CSPS PLUS 18 rue Victor Basch 95130 Franconville 01 34 13 94 42 06 45 92 39 86 csps-plus@orange.fr 1
THONNELIER Gérard GTI Conseil 38 rue de Quétigny 93800 Epinay sur Seine 06 60 37 92 00 gthonnelier@gticonseil.com 01 58 34 51 44 1
TISSERAND Sylvain COORDEF 2 avenue Christian Doppler 77700 Serris contact@coordef.fr 1
TOUIL Karim COORDEF 2 avenue Christian Doppler 77700 Serris contact@coordef.fr 1
VAUDEL Sébastien ABSIDES Ingéniérie 5/7 rue Marcelin Berthelot 92767 Antony cedex 01.42.37.99.06 infos@absides.fr 01.42.37.96.93 1 R
VEAUVY Nathalie COORD’IF 5 rue André Thome 78120 Sonchamp 01 34 84 40 68 06 88 57 68 15 veauvy.coordif@orange.fr 01 34 84 47 11 1